Davidduke.Com - Info davidduke.com

davidduke.com receives about 1,600 unique visitors and 3,040 (1.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $21.71/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,497.56. According to Alexa Traffic Rank davidduke.com is ranked number 225,455 in the world and 0.00032% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.29.106. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is davidduke.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
48,000
Daily Pageviews:
3,040 (1.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
225,455 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00032% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 47.6%51.6%97581
United Kingdom 8.6%6.5%119321
Norway 7.4%5.5%19641
Spain 4.3%3.7%136712
Canada 3.6%2.5%135951
Australia 3.4%2.9%97628
Jordan 1.5%0.9%12847
Russian Federation 1.3%4.1%384677

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
davidduke.com
100.00%100.00%2.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush davidduke.com
Domain:
  davidduke.com
Rank:
  44,865
Organic Keywords:
  11,202
Organic Traffic:
  33,681
Organic Cost:
  $15,649.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  56
Page Authority:
  62
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,108
Total Backlinks:
  46,549
Follow Links:
  24,696
Nofollow Links:
  21,853
Referring Domains:
  1,778
Referring IPs:
  1,847

How socially engaged is davidduke.com?

Facebook:
  8,409
Google +:
  332
Linkedin:
  20
Stumbles:
  76
Buffer:
  3
Pins:
  0

How much davidduke.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$21.71
Monthly Revenue:
$651.30
Yearly Revenue:
$7,924.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,569$17.99
United Kingdom 198$1.23
Norway 167$0.89
Australia 88$0.66
Canada 76$0.53
Russian Federation 125$0.25
Spain 112$0.12
Jordan 27$0.03

How much money do davidduke.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.92
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$117.56
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,430.26
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
414
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
12,411
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
151,005
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 282$3.24
United Kingdom 32$0.20
Norway 33$0.18
Canada 19$0.13
Australia 18$0.13
Spain 21$0.02
Russian Federation 7$0.02
Jordan 1$0.00

How much is davidduke.com worth?

Website Value:
$11,497.56

Where is davidduke.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.29.106
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.29.106

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does davidduke.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3861 ms) 13 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  44
Vendor reliability:
  44
Privacy:
  44
Child safety:
  39

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

davidduke.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

davidduke.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Supremacy and Separatism/White
Society and Culture/Personal Pages

What sites are related to davidduke.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 05 Jul 2017 05:35:39 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d5221b701e964b4b9fcea88de3cd3e19c1499232938; expires=Thu, 05-Jul-18 05:35:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.davidduke.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.21
Location: https://davidduke.com/
X-Cache: MISS from cache.dukeforsenate.com
X-Cache-Lookup: MISS from cache.dukeforsenate.com:80
Via: 1.1 cache.dukeforsenate.com (squid/3.3.8)
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3797f64976d054e6-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 05 Jul 2017 05:35:42 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=deb2b53cb1718fcd83e4928ae8e4071f31499232939; expires=Thu, 05-Jul-18 05:35:39 GMT; path=/; domain=.davidduke.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.21
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Link: ; rel=shortlink
X-Cache: MISS from cache.dukeforsenate.com
X-Cache-Lookup: MISS from cache.dukeforsenate.com:80
Via: 1.1 cache.dukeforsenate.com (squid/3.3.8)
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3797f64ee98009d0-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS leah.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS todd.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-12-06
Domain Age:
18 years 6 months 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: DAVIDDUKE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2657815_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2016-07-28T15:35:16-05:00
Creation Date: 1998-12-06T05:00:00-06:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-12-05T05:00:00-06:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.87785***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registrant Name: David Duke
Registrant Organization: EURO
Registrant Street: PO Box 188
Registrant City: Mandeville
Registrant State/Province: LA
Registrant Postal Code: 70470
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.9856267714
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: David Duke
Admin Organization: EURO
Admin Street: PO Box 188
Admin City: Mandeville
Admin State/Province: LA
Admin Postal Code: 70470
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.9856267714
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: David Duke
Tech Organization: EURO
Tech Street: PO Box 188
Tech City: Mandeville
Tech State/Province: LA
Tech Postal Code: 70470
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.9856267714
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: TODD.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LEAH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-07-05T00:35:54-05:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DAVIDDUKE.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: LEAH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: TODD.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 28-jul-2016
Creation Date: 06-dec-1998
Expiration Date: 05-dec-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 05 Jul 2017 05:34:45 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 138 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
davidduke.com widget